Lehrpersonen / Fachpersonen der schulischen Dienste / Pädagogik

Datum Stelle Schule
19.07.2019 Schulhaus Roggern 1 Kriens
19.07.2019 Schulhaus Obernau Kriens
17.07.2019 Schulhaus Kehlhof Adligenswil
16.07.2019 Kalofenschulhaus Grosswangen
16.07.2019 Schulhaus Gersag PS Emmen
16.07.2019 Kalofenschulhaus Grosswangen
15.07.2019 Zentrum für Brückenangebote
15.07.2019 Zentrum für Brückenangebote
12.07.2019 Schulhaus St. Michael I Beromünster
12.07.2019 Primarschulhaus Beromünster
12.07.2019 Schulhaus Grossfeld Kriens
11.07.2019 Oberstufenschulhaus Schüpfheim
11.07.2019 Oberstufenschulhaus Schüpfheim
11.07.2019 Oberstufenschulhaus Schüpfheim
11.07.2019 Primarschulhaus Nebikon
11.07.2019 Schulhaus Allmend Horw
11.07.2019 Schulhaus Allmend Horw
11.07.2019 Schulhaus Maihof Luzern
11.07.2019 Hermolingen Rothenburg
11.07.2019 Hermolingen Rothenburg
11.07.2019 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
10.07.2019 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
10.07.2019 Pilatus-Schulhaus Dierikon
10.07.2019 Schulhaus Spitz Horw
10.07.2019 Schulhaus Geiss, KG/PS Menznau
10.07.2019 Schulhaus Werthenstein Ruswil
10.07.2019 Schulhaus Werthenstein Ruswil
09.07.2019 Schulhaus Obmatt Adligenswil
09.07.2019 Schulhaus Rüediswil Ruswil
09.07.2019 Schulhaus Wydenhof Ebikon
09.07.2019 Schulhaus Hofmatt 1-3 Schötz - Ohmstal
08.07.2019 Schulhaus Zentral Hochdorf
08.07.2019 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
05.07.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
05.07.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
05.07.2019 Schulhaus Utenberg Luzern
04.07.2019 Basisstufe Mauensee
04.07.2019 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
04.07.2019 Schulhaus St. Erhard Knutwil
04.07.2019 Schulhaus St. Erhard Knutwil
04.07.2019 Schulhaus Obmatt Adligenswil
03.07.2019 Schulhaus Grünau Neuenkirch
03.07.2019 Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Neuenkirch
03.07.2019 Schulhaus Röseligarten Root
03.07.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Roggliswil
03.07.2019 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
02.07.2019 Berufsbildungszentrum Gesundheit und Soziales
02.07.2019 Gesamtschule Hochdorf
02.07.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
02.07.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
01.07.2019 Schulhaus Wartegg Luzern
01.07.2019 Schulhaus Bühlmatt I + II Udligenswil
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Altishofen
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Vitznau
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Säli Luzern
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Erlen Emmen
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
28.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
27.06.2019 Schulhaus Hubelmatt PS Luzern
26.06.2019 Schulhaus Johanniter Reiden
25.06.2019 Berufsbildungszentrum Gesundheit und Soziales
25.06.2019 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
24.06.2019 Basisstufe Mauensee
24.06.2019 Kindergarten Ebikon
24.06.2019 Schulhaus Hubelmatt PS Luzern
24.06.2019 Schulhaus Würzenbach Luzern
21.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Roggliswil
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Schachen Werthenstein
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Schachen Werthenstein
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Hofmatt 1-3 Schötz - Ohmstal
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Waldegg Sempach
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Schachen Werthenstein
19.06.2019 Schulhaus Geissenstein Luzern
18.06.2019 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
17.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Adligenswil
14.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
14.06.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
13.06.2019 Schulhaus Rüediswil Ruswil
12.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Ettiswil
12.06.2019 Schulhaus Obmatt Adligenswil
12.06.2019 Schulische Dienste Emmen
07.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
07.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
07.06.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
07.06.2019 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
05.06.2019 Schulhaus Burg Büron
05.06.2019 Schulhaus Gersag 2 Emmen
29.05.2019 Schulhaus Hofstatt Luthern
08.05.2019 Schulhaus Krauer Emmen
11.04.2019 Rathaus Willisau, Schuldienste Willisau
11.03.2019 Schulhaus Fluhmühle Luzern