Lehrpersonen / Fachpersonen der schulischen Dienste / Pädagogik

Datum Stelle Schule
16.12.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
16.12.2019 Schulhaus Moosmatt Luzern
16.12.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
16.12.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Doppleschwand
13.12.2019 Päd. Einheit KG - 2. PS Meggen
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Rönnimoos Luzern
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Rönnimoos Luzern
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Brunnmatt Kriens
13.12.2019 Schulhaus Matte Rain und Hildisrieden
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Steinhof 1 und 2 Luzern
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Bühlmatt I + II Udligenswil
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Andreia Römerswil
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Grünau Neuenkirch
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Obernau Kriens
12.12.2019 Schulhaus Obernau Kriens
11.12.2019 Zentrum für Brückenangebote
11.12.2019 Heilpädagogische Schule Sursee
11.12.2019 Berufsbildungszentrum Wirtschaft, Informatik und Technik
11.12.2019 Oberstufenschulhaus Nebikon
11.12.2019 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
11.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
11.12.2019 Gesamtschulleitung Meggen
10.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Luzern
10.12.2019 Schule Meierskappel, KG/PS Meierskappel
09.12.2019 Schule Meierskappel, KG/PS Meierskappel
09.12.2019 Schulhaus Matt Luzern
06.12.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
06.12.2019 Schulische Dienste Emmen
06.12.2019 Schulhaus Rüeggisingen, BS/PS Emmen
06.12.2019 Schulhaus St. Karli Luzern
05.12.2019 Zentrum für Brückenangebote
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Zentral Hochdorf
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Zentral Hochdorf
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Schüpfheim
05.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Hasle
04.12.2019 Berufsbildungszentrum Wirtschaft, Informatik und Technik
04.12.2019 Berufsbildungszentrum Wirtschaft, Informatik und Technik
04.12.2019 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Schüpfheim
04.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Adligenswil
04.12.2019 Schulhaus Matte Rain und Hildisrieden
04.12.2019 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
04.12.2019 Schulhaus Hofmatt Horw
03.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Hasle
03.12.2019 Primarschulhaus Beromünster
03.12.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Adligenswil
03.12.2019 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
02.12.2019 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
02.12.2019 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
01.12.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
29.11.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
29.11.2019 Schulhaus Hofmatt Horw
28.11.2019 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
28.11.2019 Schulunterstützung/Schuldienste Luzern
28.11.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Schwarzenberg
26.11.2019 Schulhaus Fluhmühle Luzern
25.11.2019 Schulhaus Johanniter Reiden
25.11.2019 Schulhaus Hinterleisibach Buchrain
22.11.2019 Schulhaus Allmend Horw
22.11.2019 Schulhaus Spitz Horw
22.11.2019 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
21.11.2019 Schulhaus Weid Hochdorf
21.11.2019 Rigistrasse 6 Sursee Schuldienste
18.11.2019 Schulhaus Allmend Horw
18.11.2019 Schulhaus St. Martin Root
15.11.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
15.11.2019 Schulhaus Würzenbach Luzern
14.11.2019 Schulhaus Hübeli Emmen
14.11.2019 Schulhaus Moosmatt Luzern
14.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
14.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
13.11.2019 Schuldienste Rontal Schuldienste Rontal
13.11.2019 Schulhaus Kleinfeld Kriens
07.11.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
07.11.2019 Päd. Einheit 3. - 6. PS Meggen
07.11.2019 Schulleitung Ebikon
06.11.2019 Päd. Einheit 3. - 6. PS Meggen
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
05.11.2019 Standort Entlebuch Schuldienst Region Entlebuch
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Kirchmatt Weggis
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Grossmatt Weggis
05.11.2019 Schule Alt St. Georg Sursee Stadtschulen
05.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
05.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
05.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
05.11.2019 Schule Georgette Sursee Stadtschulen
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
05.11.2019 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
04.11.2019 Schule Alt St. Georg Sursee Stadtschulen
04.11.2019 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
31.10.2019 Schulhaus St. Michael IV Beromünster
24.10.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
24.10.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
17.10.2019 Schulhaus St. Martin Root
05.09.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Rickenbach
26.08.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Schüpfheim
26.08.2019 Schulhaus Moosmättili Schüpfheim