Lehrpersonen / Fachpersonen der schulischen Dienste / Pädagogik

Datum Stelle Schule
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Ambar Ballwil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Hasle
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
03.04.2020 Primarschulhaus Buttisholz
03.04.2020 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Trottenmatt Hitzkirch
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Trottenmatt Hitzkirch
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Erlen Emmen
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Ruswil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Ruswil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Ruswil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Ruswil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Sigigen Ruswil
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Stadt Sempach
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Säli Luzern
03.04.2020 Schulhaus Maihof Luzern
02.04.2020 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Hohenrain
02.04.2020 Schulhaus Felsberg Luzern
02.04.2020 Schulhaus Felsberg Luzern
02.04.2020 Schulhaus Feldmühle Kriens
02.04.2020 Schulhaus Roggern 1 Kriens
01.04.2020 Berufsbildungszentrum Gesundheit und Soziales
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
01.04.2020 Oberstufenschulhaus Entlebuch
01.04.2020 Primarschulhaus Buttisholz
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Menznau
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Rägeboge Inwil
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Luzern
01.04.2020 Primarschulhaus Buttisholz
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Gasshof Luzern
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Gersag PS Emmen
01.04.2020 Schulhaus Rüeggisingen, BS/PS Emmen
31.03.2020 Kantonsschule Reussbühl
31.03.2020 Heilpädagogische Schule Sursee
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
31.03.2020 Päd. Einheit 3. - 6. PS Meggen
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Moosmatt Luzern
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Moosmatt Luzern
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Schachen, Schuldienste Willisau
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Bühlmatt I + II Udligenswil
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
31.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Weid Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Arena Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Weid Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Zentral Hochdorf
30.03.2020 Primarschulhaus Nebikon
30.03.2020 Primarschulhaus Nebikon
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Hohenrain
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Nottwil
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Langacher Schongau
30.03.2020 Oberstufenschulhaus Entlebuch
30.03.2020 Basisstufe Knutwil
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Hofmatt 1-3 Schötz
30.03.2020 Schulhaus Meiersmatt 1 Kriens
29.03.2020 Schulhaus Sagen Ebikon
29.03.2020 Schulhaus Zentral Ebikon
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Rainheim Wolhusen
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Röseligarten Root
27.03.2020 Schulhaus St. Martin Root
27.03.2020 Schulische Dienste Kriens
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Kottwil Ettiswil
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Doppleschwand
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Doppleschwand
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Obernau Kriens
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Obernau Kriens
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Zentrum Kriens
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Hübeli Emmen
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Steinhof 1 und 2 Luzern
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariahilf Luzern
27.03.2020 Schulhaus Maihof Luzern
26.03.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Moosmättili Schüpfheim
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Ermensee Ermensee
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Wartegg Luzern
26.03.2020 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
25.03.2020 Weiterbildungszentrum
25.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Fischbach
25.03.2020 Schulhaus Bodenmatt Entlebuch
25.03.2020 Schulhaus Pestalozzi Reiden
25.03.2020 Schulhaus Walke Reiden
24.03.2020 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Hohenrain
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Dörfli Weggis
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Amlehn Kriens
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Hofmatt Horw
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Spitz Horw
24.03.2020 Kindergarten Horw
24.03.2020 Schulhaus Maihof Luzern
23.03.2020 Kantonsschule Willisau
23.03.2020 Primarschulhaus Zell
23.03.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
23.03.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
23.03.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
23.03.2020 Schulhaus Hofacker Triengen
23.03.2020 Schulhaus Grünau Neuenkirch
23.03.2020 Schulhaus Fluhmühle Luzern
23.03.2020 Schulhaus Hämikon Hitzkirch
23.03.2020 Schulhaus Aesch Aesch
22.03.2020 Schulhaus Tormatt Sempach
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Riffig Emmen
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Stadt Sempach
20.03.2020 Konstanz Rothenburg
20.03.2020 Konstanz Rothenburg
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Säli Luzern
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Staffeln Luzern
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Säli Luzern
20.03.2020 Schulhaus Staffeln Luzern
18.03.2020 Schulangebote Asyl
18.03.2020 Gesamtschule Hochdorf
18.03.2020 Schulhaus St. Urban, BS/PS Pfaffnau
16.03.2020 Schulhaus Mühlematt Gisikon
16.03.2020 Schulhaus Mühlematt Gisikon
16.03.2020 Schulhaus Mühlematt Gisikon
16.03.2020 Schulhaus Mühlematt Gisikon
13.03.2020 Primarschule Winikon Triengen
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Unterlöchli, BS/PS Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Unterlöchli, BS/PS Luzern
13.03.2020 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Rönnimoos Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Rönnimoos Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus Rönnimoos Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus St. Karli Luzern
13.03.2020 Schulhaus St. Karli Luzern
12.03.2020 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Hohenrain
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Riffig Emmen
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Fluhmühle Luzern
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Emmen-Dorf Emmen
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
12.03.2020 Schulhaus Fluhmühle Luzern
12.03.2020 Kindergarten Horw
12.03.2020 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
11.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Flühli
11.03.2020 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
11.03.2020 Schulhaus Hofmatt Luthern
10.03.2020 Heilpädagogische Schule Willisau
10.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Pfaffnau
10.03.2020 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
10.03.2020 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
10.03.2020 Schulhaus Rüeggisingen, BS/PS Emmen
10.03.2020 Schulhaus Matt Luzern
09.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Flühli
09.03.2020 Schulhaus Sörenberg, BS/PS Flühli
09.03.2020 Schulunterstützung/Schuldienste Luzern
08.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Luzern
06.03.2020 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
06.03.2020 Schulhaus Marbach Dorf Escholzmatt-Marbach
06.03.2020 Schulhaus Tormatt Sempach
06.03.2020 Schulhaus Waldegg Sempach
05.03.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Luzern
04.03.2020 Schulhaus Gettnau Gettnau
03.03.2020 Schulhaus Wartegg Luzern
03.03.2020 Schulhaus Wartegg Luzern
03.03.2020 Schulhaus Wartegg Luzern
02.03.2020 Schulhaus Pestalozzi Reiden
28.02.2020 Schulhaus Allmend Horw
28.02.2020 Päd. Einheit SEK Meggen
27.02.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Adligenswil
27.02.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Adligenswil
24.02.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Luzern
20.02.2020 Schulische Dienste Emmen
20.02.2020 Schulhaus Gersag PS Emmen
18.02.2020 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
18.02.2020 Schulhaus Emmen-Dorf Emmen
17.02.2020 Schulhaus Passerelle Hitzkirch
17.02.2020 Schulhaus Würzenbach Luzern
17.02.2020 Schulhaus Würzenbach Luzern
17.02.2020 Schulhaus Büttenen Luzern
14.02.2020 Schule Meierskappel, KG/PS Meierskappel
14.02.2020 Schulhaus Rüeggisingen, BS/PS Emmen
12.02.2020 Schulhaus Gersag PS Emmen
11.02.2020 Schulhaus Krauer Emmen
11.02.2020 Schulhaus Krauer Emmen
11.02.2020 Schulhaus Meierhöfli Emmen
10.02.2020 Sonderschulen Luzerner Psychiatrie
10.02.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Greppen
09.02.2020 Schulhaus Dorf Greppen
07.02.2020 Schulunterstützung/Schuldienste Luzern
07.02.2020 Schulunterstützung/Schuldienste Luzern
07.02.2020 Schulunterstützung/Schuldienste Luzern
06.02.2020 Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Escholzmatt-Marbach
06.02.2020 Schulhaus Staffeln Luzern
06.02.2020 Schulhaus Gasshof Luzern
30.01.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
29.01.2020 Schulhaus Muoshof Malters, Schuldienste Willisau
29.01.2020 Päd. Einheit 3. - 6. PS Meggen
27.01.2020 Schulhaus Klusen Schüpfheim
27.01.2020 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
22.01.2020 Schulhaus Emmen-Dorf Emmen
17.01.2020 Schulhaus St. Karli Luzern
13.01.2020 Schulhaus Utenberg Luzern
06.11.2019 Päd. Einheit 3. - 6. PS Meggen
31.10.2019 Schulhaus St. Michael IV Beromünster