Lehrpersonen / Fachpersonen der schulischen Dienste / Pädagogik

Datum Stelle Schule
18.01.2019 Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum
18.01.2019 Oberstufenschulhaus Schüpfheim
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Hohenrain
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Egolzwil Egolzwil
18.01.2019 Kindergarten Pfarreiheim Willisau
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Altishofen
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Hohenrain
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Felsberg Luzern
18.01.2019 Schulhaus Hinterleisibach Buchrain
17.01.2019 Dienststelle Volksschulbildung
17.01.2019 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Schüpfheim
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Nottwil
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Ruswil
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Geiss, KG/PS Menznau
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Grossfeld Kriens
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
17.01.2019 Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil
16.01.2019 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Schüpfheim
16.01.2019 Schuldienste Rontal Schuldienste Rontal
16.01.2019 Schuldienste Rontal Schuldienste Rontal
16.01.2019 Schuldienste Rontal Schuldienste Rontal
15.01.2019 Kantonsschule Sursee
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Ambar Ballwil
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Ebersecken
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
15.01.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf I+II Buchrain
15.01.2019 Schulhaus Feldmatt Ebikon
15.01.2019 Zentrum Linde Wauwil
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Ambar Ballwil
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Rickenbach
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Dorf Menznau
14.01.2019 Kindergarten Zwingstrasse Malters
14.01.2019 Zentrum Linde Wauwil
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Johanniter Reiden
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Würzenbach Luzern
14.01.2019 Schulhaus Gasshof Luzern
11.01.2019 Schulhaus Amlehn Kriens
11.01.2019 Schulhaus Amlehn Kriens
11.01.2019 Schulhaus Ruopigen Luzern
11.01.2019 Schulhaus St. Michael IV Beromünster
10.01.2019 Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum
10.01.2019 Heilpädagogische Schule Luzern
10.01.2019 Kindergarten Pfarreiheim Willisau
09.01.2019 Konstanzmatte Rothenburg
08.01.2019 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
08.01.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
08.01.2019 Schulhaus Feldmatt Ebikon
08.01.2019 Schulhaus Feldmatt Ebikon
08.01.2019 Schulhaus Feldmatt Ebikon
08.01.2019 Schulhaus Moosmatt Luzern
07.01.2019 Gesamtschule Hochdorf
07.01.2019 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
07.01.2019 Schulhaus Mariazell Stiftung Mariazell
07.01.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
07.01.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
07.01.2019 Gerbematt Rothenburg
07.01.2019 Schulhaus Roggern 1 Kriens
07.01.2019 Schulhaus Brunnmatt Kriens
07.01.2019 Schulhaus Feldmatt Ebikon
04.01.2019 Schulhaus Schachen Werthenstein
03.01.2019 Schulhaus Mariahilf Luzern
02.01.2019 Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Hohenrain
21.12.2018 Schulhaus Kornmatte Geuensee
20.12.2018 Schulzentrum Chilefeld Dagmersellen
20.12.2018 Schulhaus Hofmatt 1-3 Schötz - Ohmstal
20.12.2018 Schulhaus Gettnau Gettnau
17.12.2018 Schulhaus Dorf Schüpfheim
12.12.2018 Sonderschulen Luzerner Psychiatrie
12.12.2018 Sonderschulen Luzerner Psychiatrie
11.12.2018 Schulhaus Pestalozzi Reiden
10.12.2018 Schulhaus Reidermoos Reiden
04.12.2018 Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schul- und Wohnzentrum Schachen
29.11.2018 Schulhaus Gersag 1 Emmen
29.11.2018 Schulhaus Kubus Rickenbach
21.11.2018 Primarschulhaus Nebikon
19.10.2018 Schulische Dienste Emmen
04.10.2018 Schulische Dienste Emmen